Deutsch Espanol Francais Italiano Portugues Japanese Korean Arabic Russian

Facebook
LinkedIn

VOHO Electronic Technology

info@vohotech.com

  • Home
  • About us
  • Products
    • Solenoid Valve
    • Electronic Clutch Actuator
    • Inhibitor Valve
    • ECAS Solenoid Valve
    • Gear shift handle
    • Hi-Low Valve
    • Range Cylinder for Gearbox
    • Shift Valve
    • Control Valve
    • Gear shift Knob
    • I-shift GEARBOX Kit
    • I-shift GEARBOX CABLE
    • Gearbox Solenoid
    • Level Height Sensor
    • Leveling valve
    • Common Rail System
      • Fuel Metering Unit
      • Pressure Relief Valve
      • Pressure Sensor
    • Pipe joint
    • Exhaust Brake Valve
    • Truck Air Dryer
    • Other Truck Parts
  • News
    • Company news
    • Industry-news
  • Download
  • F.A.Q
  • Feedback
  • Contact us
Home Products Solenoid Valve Solenoid Valve

Solenoid Valve

  • Product Item:VH-3107
  • IMI Norgren 0675223
  • Volvo 8158342
  • Volvo 1614303
  • Volvo 1610564
  • Solenoid Valve  , Truckparts VOHO Solenoid Valve
    Inquiry Send Email

    Description

    Product OEM References:

    IMI Norgren 0675223
    Volvo 8158342
     Volvo 8143015
    Volvo 1614303
    Volvo 1589338
    Volvo 1594342
    Volvo 1610564

    Quick Details:

    Samples
    Provided For Testing
    Package
    Standard Package Or Customer's Packing
    Box:
    UNITRUCK Box/Customer's Brand Box/Plain Box
    Lead Time
    10-35 Days
    MOQ 10 Pieces
    Private Label/Box
    Contact for Details
    Certification
    IATF16949:2016
    Quality Guarantee
    12 Months

    Inquiry Us





    Related Products

    Inhibitor Valve

    Inhibitor Valve
    Item:VH-2509
    Knorr I90498

    UNITRUCK Leveling valve truck leveling valve daf truck parts For WABCO 4640061000 DAF 1325336 Schmitz 82854990000 Kogel 318955

    UNITRUCK Leveling valve truck leveling valve daf truck parts For WABCO 4640061000 DAF 1325336 Schmitz 82854990000 Kogel 318955
    Item:VH-1724
    WABCO: 4640061000

    Pressure Relief Valve

    Pressure Relief Valve
    Item:VH-4302
    CUMMINS 110010007

    UNITRUCK Leveling valve suspension self leveling sensor wenzhou valve For WABCO KN27000

    UNITRUCK Leveling valve suspension self leveling sensor wenzhou valve For WABCO KN27000
    Item:VH-1733
    WABCO: KN27000

    UNITRUCK Pressure sensor pressure sensor price other truck parts For BOSCH 0281002842 0281002504

    UNITRUCK Pressure sensor pressure sensor price other truck parts For BOSCH 0281002842 0281002504
    Item:VH-44021
    BOSCH : 0281002842

    Pilot Valve

    Pilot Valve
    Item:VH-6101
    KOMATSU 7022157500

    Product Categories

    • Solenoid Valve
    • Electronic Clutch Actuator
    • Inhibitor Valve
    • ECAS Solenoid Valve
    • Gear shift handle
    • Hi-Low Valve
    • Range Cylinder for Gearbox
    • Shift Valve
    • Control Valve
    • Gear shift Knob
    • I-shift GEARBOX Kit
    • I-shift GEARBOX CABLE
    • Gearbox Solenoid
    • Level Height Sensor
    • Leveling valve
    • Common Rail System
      • Fuel Metering Unit
      • Pressure Relief Valve
      • Pressure Sensor
    • Pipe joint
    • Exhaust Brake Valve
    • Truck Air Dryer
    • Other Truck Parts

    Links

    UNITRUCK FONHO Filtration

    LatestPost

    Feedback

    Contact Us

    33372415

    +8615825688707

    +86-577- 65518666

    info@vohotech.com

    No. 55, Fengdu 3 Road, Luofeng North Industrial Area, Tangxia Town, Ruian, China.

    Mobile Website

    Copyright © 2013-2021 Wenzhou VOHO Electronic Technology Co., LTD. All Rights Reserved.