Deutsch Espanol Francais Italiano Portugues Japanese Korean Arabic Russian

Facebook
LinkedIn

VOHO Electronic Technology

info@vohotech.com

  • Home
  • About us
  • Products
    • Solenoid Valve
    • Electronic Clutch Actuator
    • Inhibitor Valve
    • ECAS Solenoid Valve
    • Gear shift handle
    • Hi-Low Valve
    • Range Cylinder for Gearbox
    • Shift Valve
    • Control Valve
    • Gear shift Knob
    • I-shift GEARBOX Kit
    • I-shift GEARBOX CABLE
    • Gearbox Solenoid
    • Level Height Sensor
    • Leveling valve
    • Common Rail System
      • Fuel Metering Unit
      • Pressure Relief Valve
      • Pressure Sensor
    • Pipe joint
    • Exhaust Brake Valve
    • Truck Air Dryer
    • Other Truck Parts
  • News
    • Company news
    • Industry-news
  • Download
  • F.A.Q
  • Feedback
  • Contact us
Home Products Solenoid Valve Solenoid Valve

Solenoid Valve

  • Product Item:VH-3107
  • IMI Norgren 0675223
  • Volvo 8158342
  • Volvo 1614303
  • Volvo 1610564
  • Solenoid Valve  , Truckparts VOHO Solenoid Valve
    Inquiry Send Email

    Description

    Product OEM References:

    IMI Norgren 0675223
    Volvo 8158342
     Volvo 8143015
    Volvo 1614303
    Volvo 1589338
    Volvo 1594342
    Volvo 1610564

    Quick Details:

    Samples
    Provided For Testing
    Package
    Standard Package Or Customer's Packing
    Box:
    UNITRUCK Box/Customer's Brand Box/Plain Box
    Lead Time
    10-35 Days
    MOQ 10 Pieces
    Private Label/Box
    Contact for Details
    Certification
    IATF16949:2016
    Quality Guarantee
    12 Months

    Inquiry Us





    Related Products

    Air Dryer

    Air Dryer
    Item:VH-1340
    MAN 81521026058

    UNITRUCK Shift Valve shift solenoid transmission shift solenoid For Renault 541L9101

    UNITRUCK Shift Valve shift solenoid transmission shift solenoid For Renault 541L9101
    Item:VH-2650
    RENAULT: 541L9101

    UNITRUCK Gearbox Sensor cover Repair Kit, Shift cylinder solenoid valve gearbox For Wabco 4213523112 Actors(Antos) A0045407481 0045407481 4213529202

    UNITRUCK Gearbox Sensor cover Repair Kit, Shift cylinder solenoid valve gearbox For Wabco 4213523112 Actors(Antos) A0045407481 0045407481 4213529202
    Item:VH-2711R1
    WABCO: 4213523112

    Headlight Switch

    Headlight Switch
    Item:VH-8102
    Mercedes Benz 0005456704

    Light Switch

    Light Switch
    Item:VH-8101
    Mercedes Benz 0005454704

    UNITRUCK Pressure sensor wabco pressure sensor spare parts truck For BOSCH 3PP6-21

    UNITRUCK Pressure sensor wabco pressure sensor spare parts truck For BOSCH 3PP6-21
    Item:VH-44058
    3PP6-21

    Product Categories

    • Solenoid Valve
    • Electronic Clutch Actuator
    • Inhibitor Valve
    • ECAS Solenoid Valve
    • Gear shift handle
    • Hi-Low Valve
    • Range Cylinder for Gearbox
    • Shift Valve
    • Control Valve
    • Gear shift Knob
    • I-shift GEARBOX Kit
    • I-shift GEARBOX CABLE
    • Gearbox Solenoid
    • Level Height Sensor
    • Leveling valve
    • Common Rail System
      • Fuel Metering Unit
      • Pressure Relief Valve
      • Pressure Sensor
    • Pipe joint
    • Exhaust Brake Valve
    • Truck Air Dryer
    • Other Truck Parts

    Links

    UNITRUCK FONHO Filtration

    LatestPost

    Feedback

    Contact Us

    33372415

    +8615825688707

    +86-577- 65518666

    info@vohotech.com

    No. 55, Fengdu 3 Road, Luofeng North Industrial Area, Tangxia Town, Ruian, China.

    Mobile Website

    Copyright © 2013-2021 Wenzhou VOHO Electronic Technology Co., LTD. All Rights Reserved.